ULTIMOS RESULTADOS TERCERA B

Fecha Hora Local Marcador Visita Estadio
2017-04-23 12:00 Dvo. Ovalle 4-1 Juventud Puente Alto Est. Municipal Monte Patria
2017-04-23 12:00 Provincial Talagante 0-4 San Bernardo Unido Est. Municipal Lucas Pacheco
2017-04-23 15:00 Cultural Maipu 1-2 Ferro Lampa Est. Unión Centenario
2017-04-23 16:00 Brisas del Maipo 1-1 Esc. Macul Est. Municipal Juan Antonio Ríos
2017-04-23 16:30 Tome 2-2 Cerrillos Est. Municipal Juan Núñez
2017-04-23 18:00 Rancagua Sur 3-1 Caupolican Est. Guillermo Saavedra
2017-04-23 18:00 Ferroviarios de Chile 1-1 La Granja Est. Pobl. Los Nogales
2017-04-22 12:00 Curacavi 2-0 Municipal Quilicura Olímpico Cuyuncaví
2017-04-22 12:00 Juventud Salvador 4-1 Pirque Est. Cardenal Caro
2017-04-22 12:00 Municipal Santiago 1-0 Luis Matte Larrain Est. Municipal San Ramon
2017-04-22 16:00 Pudahuel Barrancas 3-1 Jireh Compl. Óscar Bonilla, cancha ex 14
2017-04-22 16:00 Colegio Quillon 1-2 Buenos Aires, de Parral Est. Municipal José Campos
2017-04-22 18:00 Enfoque 0-4 Republica Ind. Hualqui Est. Guillermo Saavedra
2017-04-22 18:30 Union Casablanca 2-2 Quintero Unido Est. Municipal Arturo Echazarreta
2017-04-22 19:00 Juvenil Palmilla 2-3 Pilmahue Est. Municipal de Palmilla
2017-04-21 21:00 Union Compañias 3-0 Municipal Lampa Est. Juan Soldado
2017-04-16 16:30 Jireh 2-1 Provincial Talagante Macul 2
2017-04-15 20:00 Pirque 0-1 La Granja Puente Alto
2017-04-14 12:00 Esc. Macul 1-0 Pudahuel Barrancas Macul 2
2017-04-14 12:00 Municipal Santiago 3-1 Ferroviarios de Chile San Ramon
2017-04-13 19:30 Luis Matte Larrain 1-1 Brisas del Maipo Puente Alto
2017-04-13 21:00 San Bernardo Unido 4-2 Juventud Salvador San Bernardo
2017-04-09 16:00 Brisas del Maipo 3-3 Municipal Santiago Macul 2
2017-04-09 18:00 Ferroviarios de Chile 4-2 Pirque Los Nogales
2017-04-08 12:00 Juventud Salvador 1-0 Jireh Macul 2
2017-04-08 16:00 Pudahuel Barrancas 3-2 Luis Matte Larrain Bonilla 14
2017-04-08 18:00 Provincial Talagante 0-2 Esc. Macul Lucas Pacheco
2017-04-07 20:30 La Granja 4-2 San Bernardo Unido La Granja
2017-04-02 17:00 Luis Matte Larrain 0-0 Provincial Talagante Puente Alto
2017-04-02 18:00 Esc. Macul 2-0 Juventud Salvador Macul 2
2017-04-01 12:00 Jireh 3-1 La Granja Macul 2
2017-04-01 12:00 Municipal Santiago 5-3 Pudahuel Barrancas San Ramon
2017-04-01 16:00 Brisas del Maipo 1-0 Ferroviarios de Chile Macul 2
2017-04-01 20:00 San Bernardo Unido 4-0 Pirque San Bernardo

CAMPEONATOS