RESULTADOS TERCERA A

Fecha Hora Local Marcador Visita Estadio
2017-05-28 15:30 Fernandez Vial 1-1 General Velasquez Mun. Ester Roa, Concepción
2017-05-27 12:00 Chimbarongo F. C. 0-2 Estacion Central Horizonte, Chimbarongo (Las Rosas fr. Los Olivos)
2017-05-27 15:30 Rengo 2-1 Municipal Salamanca Mun. Guillermo Guzmán
2017-05-27 15:30 Provincial Ovalle 0-1 Tomas Greig Municipal, Punitaqui
2017-05-27 19:00 Real San Joaquin 4-1 Colina Mun. Arturo Vidal
2017-05-27 19:00 Limache 1-1 Linares Unido Municipal, Olmué (Hugo Quinteros alt.6200)
2017-05-27 20:00 Municipal Mejillones 1-1 Lautaro, de Buin Municipal, Mejillones
2017-05-21 12:00 Estacion Central 0-1 Limache Cardenal Caro, Lo Espejo
2017-05-21 12:00 Lautaro, de Buin 2-0 Rengo Lautaro, Buin
2017-05-21 16:30 Real San Joaquin 0-1 Fernandez Vial Mun. Arturo Vidal
2017-05-21 17:00 Tomas Greig 1-2 General Velasquez Gmo. Saavedra, Rancagua
2017-05-20 12:30 Municipal Salamanca 3-3 Gasparin Municipal No.1
2017-05-20 16:00 Colina 6-1 Chimbarongo F. C. Mun. Manuel Rojas
2017-05-20 18:00 Linares Unido 2-2 Municipal Mejillones Fiscal Tucapel Bustamante
2017-05-14 16:00 Gasparin 1-3 Lautaro, de Buin Mun. Lo Blanco, El Bosque
2017-05-14 16:00 Fernandez Vial 1-0 Tomas Greig Mun. Ester Roa, Concepción
2017-05-13 16:00 Rengo 1-0 Linares Unido Mun. Guillermo Guzmán
2017-05-13 16:00 Chimbarongo F. C. 0-0 Real San Joaquin Chile, Chimbarongo
2017-05-13 20:00 Limache 0-1 Colina Municipal, Olmué (Hugo Quinteros alt.6200)
2017-05-13 20:00 Municipal Mejillones 1-3 Estacion Central Municipal, Mejillones
2017-05-07 12:00 Estacion Central 2-2 Rengo Cardenal Caro, Lo Espejo
2017-05-06 16:00 Chimbarongo F. C. 1-3 Fernandez Vial Tres Puentes (com. Tinguiririca)
2017-05-06 16:00 Municipal Salamanca 2-1 General Velasquez Municipal No.1
2017-05-06 16:00 Lautaro, de Buin 2-0 Provincial Ovalle Lautaro, Buin
2017-05-06 17:00 Colina 4-2 Municipal Mejillones Mun. Manuel Rojas
2017-05-06 17:00 Linares Unido 3-0 Gasparin Fiscal Tucapel Bustamante
2017-05-06 19:00 Real San Joaquin 4-3 Limache Mun. Arturo Vidal
2017-04-30 16:00 Gasparin 0-2 Estacion Central Mun. Lo Blanco, El Bosque
2017-04-29 16:00 Provincial Ovalle 2-1 Linares Unido Municipal, Punitaqui
2017-04-29 17:00 Rengo 3-1 Colina Mun. Guillermo Guzmán
2017-04-29 18:00 Tomas Greig 0-1 Municipal Salamanca Guillermo Saavedra
2017-04-29 19:00 Municipal Mejillones 1-2 Real San Joaquin Municipal, Mejillones
2017-04-29 19:00 Limache 2-1 Chimbarongo F. C. Mun. Ángel Navarrete
2017-04-29 20:00 General Velasquez 1-1 Lautaro, de Buin Mun. Augusto Rodríguez, San Vicente
2017-04-23 12:00 Estacion Central 5-0 Provincial Ovalle Cardenal Caro, Lo Espejo
2017-04-22 16:00 Lautaro, de Buin 2-3 Tomas Greig Lautaro, Buin
2017-04-22 17:00 Colina 1-2 Gasparin Mun. Manuel Rojas
2017-04-22 18:00 Linares Unido 1-3 General Velasquez Fiscal Tucapel Bustamante
2017-04-22 18:00 Chimbarongo F. C. 1-0 Municipal Mejillones Chile, Chimbarongo
2017-04-22 19:00 Limache 0-3 Fernandez Vial Mun. Ángel Navarrete
2017-04-22 19:30 Real San Joaquin 1-2 Rengo Mun. Arturo Vidal

CAMPEONATOS