TABLA DE POSICIONES 3B

Grupo Centro

Pos Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Esc. Macul 10 4 3 1 0 6 1 5
2 Municipal Santiago 10 4 3 1 0 12 7 5
3 San Bernardo Unido 9 4 3 0 1 14 6 8
4 La Granja 7 4 2 1 1 7 6 1
5 Brisas del Maipo 6 4 1 3 0 6 5 1
6 Jireh 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0
7 Juventud Salvador 6 4 2 0 2 7 7 0
8 Pudahuel Barrancas 6 4 2 0 2 9 9 0
9 Ferroviarios de Chile 4 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1
10 Luis Matte Larrain 2 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2
11 Provincial Talagante 1 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7
12 Pirque 0 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10

 

Grupo Sur

Pos Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Republica Ind. Hualqui 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 Rancagua Sur 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Pilmahue 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
4 Buenos Aires, de Parral 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Cerrillos 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Tome 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 Colegio Quillon 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Juvenil Palmilla 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
9 Caupolican 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
10 Enfoque 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4

 

Grupo Norte

Pos Equipo PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1 Dvo. Ovalle 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Union Compañias 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Curacavi 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Ferro Lampa 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Quintero Unido 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Union Casablanca 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
7 Cultural Maipu 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Municipal Quilicura 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
9 Juventud Puente Alto 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
10 Municipal Lampa 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

 

ULTIMOS RESULTADOS

Fecha Hora Local Marcador Visita Estadio
2017-04-23 12:00 Dvo. Ovalle 4-1 Juventud Puente Alto Est. Municipal Monte Patria
2017-04-23 12:00 Provincial Talagante 0-4 San Bernardo Unido Est. Municipal Lucas Pacheco
2017-04-23 15:00 Cultural Maipu 1-2 Ferro Lampa Est. Unión Centenario
2017-04-23 16:00 Brisas del Maipo 1-1 Esc. Macul Est. Municipal Juan Antonio Ríos
2017-04-23 16:30 Tome 2-2 Cerrillos Est. Municipal Juan Núñez
2017-04-23 18:00 Rancagua Sur 3-1 Caupolican Est. Guillermo Saavedra
2017-04-23 18:00 Ferroviarios de Chile 1-1 La Granja Est. Pobl. Los Nogales
2017-04-22 12:00 Curacavi 2-0 Municipal Quilicura Olímpico Cuyuncaví
2017-04-22 12:00 Juventud Salvador 4-1 Pirque Est. Cardenal Caro
2017-04-22 12:00 Municipal Santiago 1-0 Luis Matte Larrain Est. Municipal San Ramon
2017-04-22 16:00 Pudahuel Barrancas 3-1 Jireh Compl. Óscar Bonilla, cancha ex 14
2017-04-22 16:00 Colegio Quillon 1-2 Buenos Aires, de Parral Est. Municipal José Campos
2017-04-22 18:00 Enfoque 0-4 Republica Ind. Hualqui Est. Guillermo Saavedra
2017-04-22 18:30 Union Casablanca 2-2 Quintero Unido Est. Municipal Arturo Echazarreta
2017-04-22 19:00 Juvenil Palmilla 2-3 Pilmahue Est. Municipal de Palmilla
2017-04-21 21:00 Union Compañias 3-0 Municipal Lampa Est. Juan Soldado

CAMPEONATOS